SALON DU LIVRE

Planning des dédicaces


Publié le 30/09/2019 à 12h00
NOM         Vendredi

Samedi matin

Samedi après-midi Dimanche matin Dimanche après-midi

Bernard Romain

 

17H30
19H

 

11H30
12H30

 

16H30
18H30

 

10H
12H

 

15H
17H

 

BillonSpagnol Estelle

 

 

17H30
19H

 

11H30
12H30

 

16H30
18H30

 

 

15H
17H

 

Bisinsky Pierrick

 

 

19H30
20H

 

10H
11H

 

14H
16H

 

   
Bone Betty

 

 

17H30
19H

 

11H30
12H30

 

16H30
18H30

 

10H
12H

 

15H
17H

 

Jean-Baptiste Bourgois  

17H30
19H

 

11H30
12H30

 

16H30
18H30

 

10H
12H

 

15H
17H

 

Bourgon Mathilde

 

17H30
19H

 

10H
11H

 

14H
16H

 

10H
12H

 

16H30
17H30

 

Boutavant Marc    

10H
11H

 

16H30
17H30

 

   
Brun Cosmes Nadine

 

 

17H30
19H

 

10H
11H

 

14H
16H

 

10H
12H

 

15H
17H

 

Caut Vincent

 

 

17H30
19H

 

10H
11H

 

14H
16H

 

10H
12H

 

17H
17H30

 

Concejo Joanna  

17H30
19H

 

11H30
12H30

 

15H30
16H

 

   
Courtin Thierry    

10H30
11H30

 

14H
16H

 

   
Dautremer Rebecca  

17H30
19H

 

10H
11H

 

14H
16H

 

11H30
12H30

 

15H
17H

 

Desbordes Astrid  

17H30
19H

 

10H
11H

 

16H30
18H30

 

10H
12H

 

 
Friman Mathias

 

 

17H30
19H

 

10H
11H

 

14H
16H

 

10H
12H

 

15H
17H

 

Friot Bernard  

17H30
19H

 

 

16H30
18H30

 

 

14H
16H

 

Hervieux Julien  

17H30
19H

 

10H
11H

 

14H
16H

 

10H
12H

 

15H
17H

 

Hinckel Florence

 

 

17H30
19H

 

10H
11H

 

14H
16H

 

10H
12H

 

 
Horellou Alexis

 

 

17H30
19H

 

10H
11H

 

14H
16H

 

11H30
12H30

 

16H30
17H30

 

Lecointre Jean        

11H30
12H30

 

15H
17H

 

Le Lay Delphine

 

 

17H30 
19H

 

10H
11H

 

14H
16H

 

11H30
12H30

 

16h30
17H30

 

Martin Paul  

17H30
19H

 

11H30
12H30

 

16H30
18H30

 

10H
12H

 

15H
17H

 

Martin Pauline  

17H30
19H

 

10H
11H

 

16H30
18H30

 

10H
12H

 

 
Mongin Jean-Paul

 

 

17H30
19H

 

11H30
12H30

 

16H30
18H30

 

10H
12H

 

16h50
17h30

 

Navarro Marcos    

10H
11H

 

14H
16H

 

10H
12H

 

 
Nicolet Stéphane

 

 

17H30
19H

 

11H30
12H30

 

16H30
18H30

 

10H
12H

 

 
Pinaud Florence

 

 

17H30
19H

 

10H
11H

 

14H
16H

 

   
Pinguilly Yves

 

 

17H30
19H

 

 

16H30
18H30

 

10H
12H

 

 
Rippert Maryvonne

 

 

17H30
19H

 

11H30
12H30

 

16H30
18H30

 

10H
12H

 

 
Rogier Françoise

 

 

17H30
19H

 

11H30
12H30

 

17H
18H30

 

10H
12H

 

14H
16H

 

Roca François

 

 

17H30
19H

 

11H30
12H30

 

16H30
18H30

 

10H
12H

 

15H
17H

 

Sanders Alex  

19H30
20H

 

10H
11H

 

14H
16H

 

   
Shanta Elodie

 

 

17H30
19H

 

10H
11H

 

     
Soutif Mickaël

 

11H30
12H30

 

16H30
18H30

 

10H
12H

 

15h
17H

 

Tamarkin Annette

 

 

17H30
19H

 

10H
11H

 

14H
16H

 

11H30
12H30

 

14H
16H

 

Touache Sébastien

 

 

17H30
19H

 

11H30
12H30

 

16H30
18H30

 

10H
12H

 

16H
17H

 

Valckx Catharina

 

 

17H30
19H

 

12h
12H30

 

16H30
18H30

 

10H
12H

 

 
Vigne Antoine

 

 

17H30
19H

 

10H
11H

 

14H
16H

 

10H
12H

 

15H
17H

 

Vissière Sophie

 

 

17H30
19H

 

11H30
12H30

 

17H
18H30

 

10H
12H

 

16H
17H